• Home
  • Entry List Biograd
NationalitySailNoBoatDivisionHelmNameCrewName1CrewName2CrewName3CrewName4CrewName5Club
CRO
867
Razjaren
Ante Cesic
Luki Podniesinski
Tonci Knezovic
Ljubo Jercic
Edin Pilav
JK Split
CRO
739
PANJIĆ
LUKA ŠANGULIN
TOMISLAV BAŠIĆ
ŠIME MARKiĆ
DUJE FRŽOP
LUCIJAN JAKOVLJEV
JK BRIVA Biograd
CRO
649
Mataran 24
Ante Botica
Ivo Matic
Mario Skrlj
Damir Civadelic
JK Trogir
CRO
561
Spooky
Corinthian
Fran Borna Urban
Goran Svaton
Fran Schmidt
Tomislav Kristo
JK Samobor
CRO
792
Joyrunner
Boris Tomić
Marino Grozdek
Mladen Lužaić
Jadran Lukas
JK Labud
CRO
517
ČEZIBORDO
Enia Ninčević - Dujmović
Srđan Ninčević
Noa Ninčević
Ivan Kunić
Ana Petričić
JK OPATIJA
cro
567
Palmina
Corinthian
Bojan Vršćaj
Ivan Budišin
Toni Boban
Vjeko Boban
Marin Plećaš
Mornar
Cro
643
Tutta Forza
Corinthian
Niko Jakovcev
Donat Jakovcev
Lovre Grzunov
Marin Jakovev
Maris Basic
Jk Uskok
CRO
840
Sugar Daddy
Corinthian
Andrej Šooš Maceljlski
Luka Jerčić
Denis Stanojević
Tonči Crljen
Jan Pecina
JK Split
CRO
803
PointOne
Karlo Kuret
Stipe Vitaljić
Pave Pleslić
Brigita Ferenžir
Antonio Milišić
JK Labud
CRO
389
OBI-WAN
Toni Bulaja
Boris Bakotic
Igor Ivancic
Jk. Mornar
Cro
516
Yikes
Josip Olujić
Zvonko Jelačić
David Kuzmanić
Domagoj Milišić
J.K. Mornar
CRO
728
Little A
Corinthian
Stjepan Ćesić
Domagoj Jaklin
Pepi Jardas
JK Split
CRO
434
Amor
Luka Piasevoli
Juraj Radacic
Martin Petkovic
Filip Miroic
Roko Copic
JK Sibenik
CRO
827
BLUE Label
Corinthian
Hrvoje Petrović
Val Matulja
Petar Smojver
Davor Jelača
Yacvh Club Croatia
CRO
782
Cro-a-sail
Miroslav Reljanović
Ivan Ivanković
Danijel Špehar
Darko Hajdinjak
YC Opatija
CRO
742
Fjonda
Goran Ivanković
Robert Matulja
Željko Perović
Joško Galović
JK Opatija
CRO
759
ZEN
Corinthian
Kolja Dumanic
Lamjana Jurcec
Boris Majcen
Vlatka Stanic
Josip Serdarevic
JK SVETI NIKOLA
CRO
170
Ćuf - Ćuf
Corinthian
Marin Petrić
Toma Stipanović
Nikša Stipanović
Luka Novaković Gemac
Helena Jakšić
JK Mornar
CRO
760
Universitas Nova
Ivan Kljaković Gašpić
Marin Golem
Luka Pezelj
Marino Rokvić
Luce Šimić
Jk Split
CRO
562
SHE
Corinthian
Ana Gojčeta
Andrija Miškić
Danijel Ukić
Zrinka Grancarić
Zara Milutin Vlahov
JK Šibenik - Šibenik
CRO
166
Hakuna Matata
Corinthian
Luka Smrkinić
Leticia Heintz
Marin Barić
Frenki Šimunov
Ivan Zelenčić
jk Uskok Zadar