• Home
  • Entry List Trogir
NationalitySailNoBowNoDivisionBoatNameHelmNameCrewName1CrewName2CrewName3CrewName4CrewName5Club
CRO
739
739
Panjic
Luka Sangulin
Tomislav Basic
Duje Frzop
Sime Markic
Lucijan Jakovljev
Luka Sangulin
JK Briva Biograd
CRO
649
649
Mataran 24
Ante Botica
Ivo Matić
Mario Škrlj
Damir Civadelić
Max Čarija
JK Trogir
CRO
760
760
Universitas Nova - Barba Zlatan
Ivan Kljaković Gašpić
Marin Golem
Nenad Bugarin
Luce Šimić
Marino Rokvić
JK Split
CRO
561
561
COR
Spooky
Fran Borna Urban
Goran Svaton
Tin Vrabac
?
Fran Schmidt
JK Samobor
CRO
728
728
COR
Little A
Stjepan Ćesić
Domagoj Jaklin
Filip Matika
Marco Javier Gomez Karadža
Pepi Jardas
JK Split
CRO
867
867
Razjaren
Ante Cesic
Tonci Knezovic
Ljubo Jercic
Boris Bakotic
Edin Pilav
JK Split
Cro
643
643
COR
Tutta Forza
Niko Jakovcev
Marin Jakovcev
Donat Jakovcev
Maris Basic
Jakov Sokota
JK Uskok
CRO
840
840
COR
Sugar Daddy
Andrej Šooš Maceljski
Luka Jerčić
Tonči Crljen
Denis Stanojević
JK Split
CZE
704
704
ICZ RODOP
Tomas Musil
Jan Stantejsky
Martina Koutna
Tereza Samsulova
Lukas Neumann
YC RODOP
CRO
827
827
COR
Blue Label
Petar Smojver
Bela Jelača
Andrija Čolak
Davor Jelača
JK Croatia
CRO
516
516
Yikes
Tonko Kuzmanić
Zvonko Jelačić
Bruno Gašpić
Tonko Puljiz
Jk Mornar
CRO
782
782
Cro-a-sail
Miroslav Reljanović
Darko Hajdinjak
Ivan Ivanković
Filip Baričević
JK Opatija
CRO
803
803
PointOne
Karlo Kuret
Stipe Vitaljić
Pave Pleslić
Antonio Milišić
Stjepan
JK Labud
CRO
383
383
MAKAKO
Tonko Rameša
Tudor Bilić
Marko Matić
Kristijan Buličić
Miro Šangulin
JK TROGIR
POL
763
763
Star Telekom
Waldemar Sałata
Łukasz Wosiński
Bolesław Płachecki
Michał. Buszmicz
Krzysztof Mongird
Spójnia Warszawa
CRO
759
759
COR
Zen
Kolja Dumanic
Lamjana Jurcec
Vlatka Stanic
Boris Majcen
Toma Fischer
JK Sveti Nikola
CRO
166
166
COR
Hakuna Matata
Luka Smrkinić
Leticia Heintz
Marin Barić
Frenki Šimunov
Mark Berber
jk Uskok Zadar
CRO
358
358
The Pimp
Roko Štambuk
Marko Mađarević
Lovre Božajić
Ante Burić
Mislav Modrić
JK SPLIT
CRO
170
170
COR
Ćuf - Ćuf
Marin Petrić
Mario Lulić
Helena Jakšić
Petra Marendić
JK Mornar
CRO
567
567
COR
Palmina
Bojan Vrščaj
Toni Boban
Vjekoslav Boban
Marin Plečaš
Tin Fike
Jk Mornar
CRO
562
562
COR
SHE
Ana Gojčeta
Andrija Miškić
Zrinka Grancarić
Sara Gojčeta Miškić
Ivona Ivčević Berlengi
JK Šibenik - Šibenik