• Home
  • Entry List Opatija
NatSailNoBowNoBoatDivisionHelmNameCrewName1CrewName2CrewName3CrewName4CrewName5Club
GBR
694
694
Zhik Race Team
COR
Geoff Carveth
Miles Quinton
Sara Zuppin
Chris Feibusch
Rob Ashman
RORC
CRO
739
739
Panjić
Luka Šangulin
Tomislav Bašić
Duje Fržop
Šime Markić
Lucijan Jakovljev
JK BRIVA Biograd
CRO
649
649
Mataran 24
Ante Botica
Ivo Matic
Mario Skrlj
Damir Civadelic
Max Carija
JK Trigir
CRO
867
867
Razjaren
Ante Cesic
Lukasz Podniesinski
Tonci Knezovic
Ljubo Jercic
Edin Pilav
JK Split
CRO
760
760
Universitas Nova
Ivan Kljaković Gašpić
Marin Golem
Nenad Bugarin
Luce šimić
Marino Rokvić
JK Split
ITA
486
486
BlueStream
COR
Alfredo Liverani
Pietro Sotgiu
Francesco Falcetelli
CVR
HUN
850
850
CHINOOK
COR
Ákos Csoltó
Balázs Tomai
Botond Weöres
Balmaz Litkey
D-ONE VSE
CRO
827
827
Blue Label
COR
Hrvoje Petrović
Bela Jelača
Andrija Čolak
Davor Jelača
YC CROATIA
CRO
006
006
Blue Label Riserva
COR
Petar Smojver
Vedrana Pavlovski
Val Matulja
Tin Matulja
Mistral Matulja
YC CROATIA
CRO
803
803
PointOne
Karlo Kuret
Pave Pleslić
Stipe Vitaljić
Antonio Milišić
Emil Peloza
JK Labud
CRO
517
517
ČEZIBORDO3
Enia Ninčević Dujmović
Srđan Ninčević
Enrico Marotti
Ivan Kunić
Ana Petričić
J.k.Opatija
CRO
728
728
Little A
COR
Stjepan Ćesić
Domagoj Jaklin
Marco Javier Gomez Karadža
Luka Divjakinja
JK Split
ITA
791
791
Zuxu
COR
Maurizio Planine
Andrea Ribolli
Cristiano Zane
Raffaele Dolcetta
Serena Dolcetta
Francesca Paltini
YCA
ITA
455
455
White Raven
COR
Giuseppe Isidori
Roberto Panzavolta
Giuseppe Governatori
Chantale Sagarriga Visconti
Francesco Flamigni
Circolo Velico Ravennate
ITA
730
730
VERTIGO
COR
TITO RODDA
ANTONIO MASOLI
LUCA DE VIDOVICH
FRANCESCO CRICCHIUTTI
LORENZO COSLOVICH
BARBARA BOMBEN
SOCIETA' VELICA BARCOLA GRIGNANO
CRO
782
782
Cro-a-sail
Miroslav Reljanović
Ivan Ivanković
Antonio Lukšić
Darko Hajdinjak
JK Opatija
CRO
561
561
Spooky
COR
Fran Borna Urban
Goran Svaton
Fran Schmidt
Tomislav Kristo
Tin Vrabec
JK SAMOBOR
ITA
636
636
MarrakechExpress
COR
Davide Rapotez
Rapotez Davide
Stefano Chirsich
Simone Viduli
Palmisano Massimiliano
Doria Massimiliano
Società Triestina Sport del Mare STSM
CRO
742
742
Fjonda
Goran Ivankovič
Željko Perović
Marko Vuksanović
Joško Galović
JK Opatija
ITA
809
809
Arkanoè
COR
Sergio Caramel
Michele Meotto
Riccardo Gomiero
Mirco Pittarello
Filippo Orvieto
ILPORTODIMARE
Aut
607
607
Noack Solutions
COR
René Noack
Anke Noack
Laura Noack
Florian Gföllner
Uycas
CRO
792
792
Joyrunner
Boris Tomic
Marino Grozdek
Mislav Kirac
Mladen Lužaić
JK Labud
ITA
538
538
Adriatica
COR
Damiano Desirò
Tom Stahl
Matteo Quaglia
Nicolò Cavallarin
Mattia Bassan
IL PORTODIMARE
CRO
170
170
Ćuf ćuf
COR
Toma Stipanović
Nikša Stipanović
Helen Jakšić
Boris Bakotić
JK. Mornar
CRO
567
567
Palmina
COR
Bojan Vrsaj
Ivan Budisin
Toni Boban
Marin Plecas
Tin Fike
Jk Mornar
ITA
748
748
Daito NANO
Dino Orioli
Guglielmo Giotto
Giacomo De Gavardo
Giulio Maccarone
Nevio Sabadin
YCPP
SLO
564
564
PacMan
COR
Alan Mahne Kalin
David Slama
Sharon Vigini
Miran Gustin
Luca Babnik
J.K. skipper Maribor
CRO
434
434
Amor
COR
Luka Piasevoli
Martin Petkovic
Filip Miroic
Andrija Miskic
Roko Uroda
JK Sibenik, Sibenik
Cro
643
643
Tutta Forza
Niko Jakovcev
Marin Jakovcev
Jakov Sokota
Maris Badic
Lovre Grzunov
JK Uskok
CRO
759
759
Zen
COR
Kolja Dumanic
Lamjana Jurcec
Vlatka Stanic
Boris Majcen
Lucija Babic Majcen
JK Sveti Nikola