BIOGRAD CRO MELGES24 CUP 2024

01.-03.03.
JK BRIVA - BIOGRAD









sailing-point angelina onesails emegensea
akvarij
regate-com dustom

Results are final as of 7:34 on March 5, 2024

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Pls Nat SailNo Div Boat HelmName CrewName1 CrewName2 CrewName3 CrewName4 Club R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
Total Nett
1 CRO 649   Mataran 24 Ante Botica Ivo Matic Mario Skrlj Damir Civadelic Max Carija Trogir, Trogir 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 (7.0) 1.0 18.0 11.0
2 CRO 760   Universitas Nova Ivan Kljakovic Gaspic Marin Golem Luka Pezelj Marino Rokvic Luce Simic Split, Split 1.0 (7.0) 1.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 20.0 13.0
3 CRO 739   Panjic Luka Sangulin Tomislav Basic Sime Markic Lucijan Jakovljev Duje Frzop Briva, Biograd 3.0 5.0 3.0 (8.0) 1.0 3.0 23.0 15.0
4 CRO 867   Razjaren Ante Cesic Lukasz Podniesinski Tonci Knezovic Ljubo Jercic Edin Pilav Split, Split (4.0) 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 20.0 16.0
5 CRO 803   Point One Karlo Kuret Stjepan Vitaljic Pave Pleslic Brigita Fernezir Antonio Milisic Labud, Split 5.0 (11.0) 6.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 30.0 19.0
6 CRO 517   Cezibordo Enia Nincevic Srdjan Nincevic Noa Nincevic Ivan Kunic Ana Petricic Opatija, Opatija (12.0) 3.0 5.0 11.0 3.0 6.0 40.0 28.0
7 CRO 782   Cro-a-Sail Miroslav Reljanovic Ivan Ivankovic Danijel Spehar Darko Hajdinjak   Opatija, Opatija 6.0 4.0 (7.0) 6.0 6.0 7.0 36.0 29.0
8 CRO 434   Amor Luka Piasevoli Juraj Radacic Andrija Miskic Filip Miroic Roko Copic Sibenik, Sibenik 7.0 8.0 9.0 3.0 10.0 (DNF) 58.0 37.0
9 CRO 742   Fjonda Goran Ivankovic Robert Matulja Zeljko Perovic Josko Galovic   Opatija, Opatija (18.0) 6.0 10.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 60.0 42.0
10 CRO 827 COR Blue Label Hrvoje Petrovic Val Matulja Petar Smojver Davor Jelaca Tin Matulja Croatia, Opatija 8.0 10.0 (13.0) 9.0 8.0 9.0 57.0 44.0
11 CRO 728 COR Little A Stjepan Cesic Domagoj Jaklin Marco Javier Gomez Karadza Luka Divjakinja   Split, Split (16.0) 9.0 8.0 12.0 13.0 8.0 66.0 50.0
12 CRO 840 COR Sugar Daddy Andrej Soos Maceljski Luka Jercic Denis Stanojevic Tonci Crljen Jan Pecina Split, Split 9.0 12.0 15.0 (16.0) 14.0 11.0 77.0 61.0
13 CRO 643 COR Tutta Forza Niko Jakovcev Donat Jakovcev Marin Jakovcev Lovre Grzunov Maris Basic Uskok, Zadar 10.0 16.0 11.0 13.0 (17.0) 12.0 79.0 62.0
14 CRO 759 COR Zen Kolja Dumanic Lamjana Jurcec Boris Majcen Josip Serdarevic Vlatka Stanic Sv.Nikola, Zagreb 13.0 14.0 12.0 (15.0) 12.0 14.0 80.0 65.0
15 CRO 792   Joyrunner Boris Tomic Bruno Marevic Mladen Luzaic Jadran Lukas Ante Jusic Labud, Split 14.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 11.0 (15.0) 81.0 66.0
16 CRO 389   Obi-wan Ante Kovacevic Boris Bakotic Igor Ivancic Pero Milun Tonko Puljiz Mornar, Split 17.0 (19.0) 16.0 10.0 16.0 16.0 94.0 75.0
17 CRO 567 COR Palmina Bojan Vrscaj Ivan Budisin Toni Boban Ales Smokvina Marin Plecas Mornar, Split 15.0 (DNF) 17.0 18.0 15.0 13.0 99.0 78.0
18 CRO 561 COR Spooky Fran Borna Urban Goran Svaton Fran Schmidt Tomislav Kristo Rene Urban Samobor, Samobor 11.0 15.0 18.0 17.0 20.0 (DNS) 102.0 81.0
19 CRO 170 COR Cuf-Cuf Marin Petric Toma Stipanovic Niksa Stipanovis Luka Novakovic Gemac Helena Jaksic Mornar, Split (19.0) 18.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 17.0 111.0 92.0
20 CRO 166 COR Hakuna Matata Luka Smrkinic Leticia Heintz Marin Baric Frenki Simunov Ivan Zelencic Uskok, Zadar 20.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 18.0 (DNF) 116.0 95.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 21
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 21

jk-briva.hr/
info@jk-briva.hr

cromelges24.hr
info@cromelges24.hr

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.33.00
www.sailwave.com