TROGIR CRO MELGES24 CUP 2024

03.- 05.05.
JK TROGIR, TROGIR









sailing-point angelina onesails emegensea
akvarij
regate-com dustom

Results are provisional as of 16:12 on May 5, 2024

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Pls Nat SailNo Div Boat HelmName CrewName1 CrewName2 CrewName3 CrewName4 CrewName5 Club R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
Total Nett
1 CRO 649   Mataran 24 Ante Botica Ivo Matic Mario Skrlj Damir Civadelic Luna Tironi   Trogir, Trogir 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 9.0
2 CRO 760   Universitas Nova-Barba Zlatan Ivan Kljakovic Gaspic Marin Golem Nenad Bugarin Marino Rokvic Luce Simic   Split, Split 3.0 4.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 1.0 16.0 11.0
3 CRO 739   Panjic Luka Sangulin Tomislav Basic Sime Markic Lucijan Jakovljev Duje Frzop   Briva, Biograd 4.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 3.0 6.0 23.0 16.0
4 CRO 867   Razjaren Ante Cesic Lukasz Podniesinski Tonci Knezovic Ljubo Jercic Edin Pilav   Split, Split 1.0 (5.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 22.0 17.0
5 CRO 803   Point One Karlo Kuret Stjepan Vitaljic Pave Pleslic Antonio Milisic Stipe Vuletic   Labud, Split 5.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 (13.0) 9.0 39.0 26.0
6 CRO 782   Cro-a-Sail Miroslav Reljanovic Ivan Ivankovic Filip Baricevic Darko Hajdinjak     Opatija, Opatija 6.0 6.0 (8.0) 2.0 6.0 7.0 35.0 27.0
7 CZE 704   ICZ RODOP Tomas Musil Jan Stantejsky Martina Koutna Tereza Samsulova Lukas Neumann   YC RODOP (11.0) 9.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 39.0 28.0
8 CRO 728 COR Little A Stjepan Cesic Domagoj Jaklin Marco Javier Gomez Karadza Filip Matika Pepi Jardas   Split, Split 7.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 (19.0) 4.0 58.0 39.0
9 CRO 383   MAKAKO Tonko Ramesa Tudor Bilic Luka Piasevoli Kristijan Bulicic Miro Sangulin   Trogir, Trogir 9.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 (12.0) 12.0 56.0 44.0
10 CRO 840 COR Sugar Daddy Andrej Soos Maceljski Luka Jercic Denis Stanojevic Tonci Crljen Jere Bakotic   Split, Split 8.0 7.0 10.0 (15.0) 8.0 14.0 62.0 47.0
11 CRO 516   Yikes Tonko Kuzmanic Zvonko Jelacic Luka Mratovic Tonko Puljiz     Mornar, Split 10.0 11.0 15.0 10.0 (18.0) 8.0 72.0 54.0
12 CRO 643 COR Tutta Forza Niko Jakovcev Jakov Sokota Marin Jakovcev Donat Jakovcev     Uskok, Zadar 12.0 (13.0) 12.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 70.0 57.0
13 CRO 567 COR Palmina Bojan Vrscaj Marin Plecas Toni Boban Tin FIKE Vjekoslav Boban Vito Sulj Mornar, Split (20.0) 12.0 19.0 13.0 7.0 10.0 81.0 61.0
14 CRO 358   The Pimp Roko Stambuk Marko Madarevic Lovre Bozajic Ante Buric Mislav Modric   Split, Split 16.0 16.0 (17.0) 12.0 10.0 15.0 86.0 69.0
15 POL 763   Star Telekom Waldemar Salata Lukasz Wosinski Boleslaw Plachecki Michal Buszmicz Krzysztof Mongird   Spójnia Warszawa 13.0 (DNF) 11.0 19.0 9.0 18.0 91.0 70.0
16 CRO 759 COR Zen Kolja Dumanic Lamjana Jurcec Boris Majcen Toma Fischer Vlatka Stanic   Sv.Nikola, Zagreb 14.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 16.0 (20.0) 92.0 72.0
17 CRO 561 COR Spooky Fran Borna Urban Goran Svaton Fran Schmidt Tin Vrabac Ivor Durdev   Samobor, Samobor 15.0 17.0 14.0 17.0 (20.0) 13.0 96.0 76.0
18 CRO 562 COR SHE Ana Gojceta Andrija Miskic Zrinka Grancaric Sara Gojceta Miskic Ivona Ivcevic Berlengi   Sibenik, Sibenik 18.0 19.0 (DNS) 16.0 14.0 16.0 104.0 83.0
19 CRO 170 COR Cuf-Cuf Marin Petric Mario Lulic Helena Jaksic Petra Marendic Nino Barzic   Mornar, Split 17.0 (18.0) 16.0 18.0 15.0 17.0 101.0 83.0
20 CRO 827 COR Blue Label Petar Smojver Andrija Colak Valentina Dumlija Davor Jelaca Bela Jelaca   Croatia, Opatija 19.0 14.0 18.0 (20.0) 17.0 19.0 107.0 87.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 21
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 21


cromelges24.hr
info@cromelges24.hr

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.33.02
www.sailwave.com